Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 249
     Profile contains photos: 51
     In Memory: 60
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 39
     Military Service: 64
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 249    Newest Members: 230    Latest Comments: 208  


Dwight "Mason" Allen     
Joseph Alley Md    
Betty Lou Anderson (Dillon)
Joy (Virginia) Anderson (Claussen)   
Kay Anderson (MacKenzie)   
Robert Anderson   
Connie Angel (Clarke)   
Thomas Anna   
Timothy Anna Phd.   
Ronald Apedaile    
Mary Arliskas (Ehlers)   
Bruce Arnold    
James Athanson    
Tom Bacon   
Sharon Bagnall (Poole)    
David Ballance    
Janet Bansemer (Brink)
Linda Barnett (Thompson)
Janice Barr (Howard)   
Wayne Bass
Bill Bassett    
Michael Beach     
John Beauchamp     
James Beaver
Daniel Beck    
Will Becker
John Beirne    
Patricia Bennett
Joe Biondi    
Sherry Birchall (Nemeth)
Mary Lou Blackert (Hinson)   
Phyllis Blair (Dalton)
Robert Bliss     
Paul Boudreau Sr.    
Shirley Bowes (Johnson)   
Nancy Bowman    
Mary Ann (Bunny) Brache (Vinson)   
William Brattain    
Robert Brewster   
Donald Brigante   
Judy Brisbin (Simonson)    
Maj. Michael Brittingham    
Georgette Britton (Gillis)   
James Brock     
Edward Brown  
Fred Brown
Joerg Peter Brown
Donna Bunch (Hintson)
Daniel Buol    
Paul Burgarella  
John Burke    
Leslie Burkhart (Glass)   
Ronald Burnison
Robert Burns    
Sandra Burns (Taylor)   
Bonnie Burr (Gifford)   
Cheryl Burton   
Dave Burton
Richard Burton
Annie Cain    
Randy Cameron     
Donna Carr (Kling)
R. Bruce Carruthers   
Jo-Ann Catanzaro (Westafer)    
Jack Chamberlain    
Dana Chapman (Beady)
Kit Charles (Weatherby)  
Peggy Chase (Reed)   
Jane Cherepko (Perkins)   
John Chittenden     
Barbara Christiansen
Arthur Christianson    
Vern Christman
Robert Clapp    
David Clay
Venita Clements (Dorsey)  
Dr. D. Bruce Cochran    
Richard Coleman    
Libby Colvin (Thomas)
John Confer
Jon Conner (Williams)
Sara "Penny" Constantine (Nugent)   
Claire Cooper  
Albert "Buzz" Cooper III   
Arthur (Douglas) Cosby   
Walter Couch   
Gail Crossman
JoAnn Cummings (Hodshon)    
Ann Darling (Williams)   
Sue Davies (Roberts)   
Trevor Davies
Robert Davignon   
Thelma De Buino  
James De Shazo
John De Shazo
Virginia De Young (Thompson)  
Suzanne Desneux
Luther Deyo
Mary Dilworth (Freligh)   
Sidney Dobson     
Judy Donnelly (Bammann)
Robert Donovan    
Leslie Douglas
Michael Dulligan Md.    
Tom Duncan    
Janice Dunlap (McClintick)    
Ann Dyckman (Radick)  
Carol Dyckman (Fontaine)   
Page Dyer (Houseman)   
Joe Elliott     
Lt. Col. James Epps
Preston Epps
Janet Evans (Lasley)   
Michael Evans   
Kathleen Farmer
Pamela Fernald (Doty)
Phillip Fettig    
Linda Fight   
Mary Fincher (Wells)   
Richard Frazier    
William Freligh     
Al Galbraith    
Joanne Gannon
Karen Gause (Hayslip)   
Judie Gauslin (Owen)
Mary Gibbas (Caswell)
Marcelline Glass
Joan Goebel (Wetmore)   
Jerry Goetz    
James Gonatos   
Laura Gordon (Hatton)   
Genevieve Gorton (Clevenger)   
Dennis Gramm
Joel Guinand    
Toni Gustin (Tufts)  
Dennis Haddock
Joyce Hall   
Nancy Hall (Butler)  
Susette Hall
Atleah Hansen (Grubb)   
Karen Hanson (Marr)   
Judy Harley (Llewellyn)   
Louise Harms (Jenkins)
Donald Harper    
Charlotte Harrill (Douglas)   
Bob Harris     
Harold (Doug) Hartman    
Richard Hassel    
Jolyn Hatfield (Peters)    
Paul Hatton   
Michael Haverty   
Barbara Hayward (Best)   
Frank Hazelwood    
Jean Heberling (Bryson)    
Doretta Helmholtz (Watkins)   
Pam Hennequin (Chamberlain)
Carlton "Todd" Hill     
John Hill
Barbara Hines (Worden)
Marilyn Hixson (Murphy)
Charles Hodshon Jr.    
Lynn Hoffmann    
Harrison Hopper IV   
Richard Houk   
James Hujber (Lawson)
Ted Hurd
Harriet Hutchison (Kearney)    
Patricia Hyde (Wells)   
Robert Iden    
Robert Jacobs   
Barbara Jenkin (Jordon)
Thomas Jensen
Kathy Jerman (Long)
Frances Johnson (Heffron)   
Randall Johnson
Roger Jones    
Christopher Kallivokas    
Daniel Kaser
Diane Keister
Erna Kerce (Lomnick)
Stanley Kerk   
Mary Ketring
Shirley Kimrey (Nardone)
Connie King (Snyder)
Dennis King    
James King    
Janet Kintigh (Hansen)   
Robert Kling   
Michael Knapp   
Lori Knutson (Holm)   
Myra Kohne (Elliott)   
Gretchen Kohrt (Reese)    
Elaine Kosky (Caskey)   
Linda Kraft
David Kreider
Kathy (Lisa) Ladd (Ladd-Kidder)   
Reggie Lanier   
Candi Lanzke (Gardner)   
Donna Leis (Overocker)    
Kathy LeMons
Thomas Lennehan     
Priscilla Lennertz (Haley)
Art Lent Jr.    
Angela Lewis
Margie Little (Sievert)    
Mary Ann Logan (Kipp)
Judy Logue
Georgia Long (Dimenza)   
Bahnson Lovelace
James (Chip) Mahoney    
Cynthia Mangogna (Reed)    
Lucille Mansfield (Starkey)
Marietta Marra (Anthony)    
Alice Marschall
Mark Marshall
Sharon Marshall (Dempsey)   
Linda Martin (Kelley)   
Rita Martin (Fowler)    
Marlene Mason
Gary McCallister    
Robert McClung    
Marilyn McCollister   
Steve McCoy   
Sue Ann McNeer    
Sammie (Sylvia) Mellor (Clark)   
Carol Mercer (Rogers)
Jane Meyer  
Jan Michaud (Breeden)
Pam Michelet (Connor)   
Joan Miller (Ehlert)    
Vera Sue Miller (Keenan)    
Charles Mims
Claude Miranda   
Frank Molica
Judy Moore (Plaut)   
Newt Morris   
Linda Morrison (Greenan)   
Mary Ann Morrison (Watson)
Dean Moxley Jr.    
David Mulock   
Kenneth Murphy    
Sheridan Murphy
William Myers
Mervyn Nabors    
Michelle Nail (Bunce)    
Elaine Neumann
Nancy Nickel (Miller)   
Paul Nowak    
Phil O'Brien
Frank Oktavec   
Judy O'Neal (Lewis)   
Patricia Owens (Carrier)   
Roger Owens    
Ann Pachner  
James Page    
William Park Jr.    
Carolyn Patton (Vernon)    
Robert Pearsall
Edsel Pelaez     
Christina Perkins
Mary Peters   
Sharon Peterson (Hall)   
Frank Phipps   
Diane Pilcher (Anderson)
Luis Pina-Saiz   
Jeanette Pitts (Magee)
Mary Platt   
John Pontarolo
Linda Powers   
Nanette Price (Wilkes)   
Teresa Price (Ziparnoff)
Peggy Pry (Nowak)
Carole Ralston (Jenkins)   
Prestelene "Pres" Raney (Rice)   
Nancy Rawlings (Mullett)    
Carolyn Rayner
Candace Ream
Merrily Reichle (Karr)   
Barbara Richard (Rathke)   
John Richards
Kay Richmond (Halderman)   
Joy Rietveld (Hopkins)   
Burton Roach
Susan Roberts (Williams)   
Ruth Robertson
Bonnie Robinette (Madley)
Pamela Rodgers (Motts)   
David Rodrigo
Rolla Rogers
Sue Rogers (Howard)    
Norma Romine (McCollum)   
Terri Ronne (Lachman)   
Sandra Roth (Caraway)    
Joan Rousseau
Donna Roy (Hayes)
John (Eddie) Rush    
Sandra Russell (Light)
James Russo   
Harry Ryder III     
Frank Saitta    
Shirley Salzman
Preston Sanderson   
Lyle Saunders     
Fred Sawyer (Kaiser)
Karen Scheier
Dianne Seabolt (Siems)   
Patricia Sessions (Davis)   
Mary Shackton    
Linda Shaw (Stinson)    
Elizabeth Alice Shemet (Rubright)   
Frederick Sherburne  
Carol (Korki) Sherry (Haney)    
Sara (Sally) Shilts (Lustig)    
Charles Short
Joyce Shurtleff (Parks)   
Shelley Silvania (Roberts)    
Jack Skelding Jr.  
Cathie Skinner (Powell)   
Jerry Slautterback
Thomas Sleepe   
Ed Sloan   
Kathleen Slowie (Robertson)   
Cathy Smith (Sheesley)    
Jeannie Smith   
Joe Smith    
Paula Snead (Anderson)   
Gail Snider (Anna-Lisa Nilsson)   
Corey Snook     
Bonnie Sobotka (Willett)   
Jean Southern (Eads)   
Annette St. Denis (Villanueva)  
Chester Stahl Jr.
Michael Steeves    
Betty Stevenson (Monti)   
Linda Stewart (Hall)
Wayne Stinson    
Miriam Stokes
Thomas Storey   
Neal Storrs
Hal (Harry) Stowers   
Louise Stucky (Robinson)   
John (Msg) Sullivan   
Marilyn Swan  
Kathleen Tapley (Stone)
Patty (P. A) Taplin (Vergara)   
Jamilou Taylor (Rosenkrans)   
Meredith Taylor (Fishback)   
Robert Taylor   
Eric Tinnes     
Nancy Tita (Collins)   
Eugenia Tokarske (Meredith)   
Ronald Townsend    
Matthew Towson
Rannell Treece    
Charlotte Tsambis (Pardos)   
Allin Turner   
John Tynefield    
Dorothea Vahl (Schlumberger)    
George Valone    
Sue Versure   
Jerry Vogeney
Sue Vogtman
Virginia Wahl (Voyles)   
Pamela Waight (Moore)  
Michael Walbolt     
Linda Waldron (Pasinski)   
David Walker
Donald Walker    
Lauren Walker (Isaacs)   
Ingrid Wallace (Jones)
Annabeal Waller (Lefler)   
George Walser    
Jacqueline Walters
Dr. John Ward    
Dale Warren   
Betty Jeanne Waschak (Stowers)   
Robert Waterson    
Grace Watkins    
Alvin Watson
Barbara Weaver
Diane Wedig (Williams)    
Kent Weible   
Robert Weigel   
Sue Weiland (De Young)    
Steve Weller   
Wendy Wells (Hartsook)   
Robert Wenzel
Robert Wertz    
Laurie Whatley   
Pam Wheeler (Morgan)
Robert White
Dorothy Whitley
Linda Whitmon (Herman)    
Ruth Whitney (Duncan)   
William Wick
Everett Wilcox   
Robert Wilcox Jr.
Keith Willett    
Barbara Williams
Jon Williams
Joy Williams (Chappell)   
James, C. Jr. Wills    
Hollis (Jack) Wingo
Robert Witte    
Linda Woelfel (Roach)   
Sue Woodard (McMullen)   
Harold Woodbury Jr.
Joan Yancar  
Richard Yerby
Frances Earlene Young (Jones)
Donald Ziebarth    
Charlotte Zubler  

Guest Members

Steve (Gold)
Patricia Beach
Judy Booze (Foster)   
Victoria Borchers (Blakeney)
Paul Brown    
Mindy Bunce   
Bruce Cannon     
Mike Coachman   
Bobbie Cooper (Eigenman)   
Steve Donnellan (Donnellan)   
Jack Donnelly    
Karen Dunlap (Minnifield)    
Dr. Eugene Flemm   
Judi Guy    
Woody Hall
Barbara Ham (Hulick)
Billy Hancock   
Charlie Harper
Dave Hart     
Charlotte Hutchison   
Mollie Kirkland (Howell)    
Norman Koestline
Jim Kramer
Rol Lindgren
Jana Vaye McLeland
Keith McMullen    
Jim Moore
Larry Patton    
Diane Pulliam (Williams)    
Jim Romine    
Mary Shuchart (Tardif)
Don Smith   
Nancy E. Smith (Kincade)   
Penny Smith (Bolen)
Joyce Swain (Smith)   
Gerald Thurston   
Mary Lou Walton (Pittman)   
Diane Yeungling (Kent)
Doug Zollo   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.